Record Sociali

Per scaricare tutti i record in formato word clicca qui

 

RECORD SOCIALI ASSOLUTI FEMMINILI

100 Lombardi Elisa 12″1 Riccione 25/04/1998
200 Lombardi Elisa 25″2 Cattolica 11/04/1999
400 Cappelli Federica 61″1 San Marino 08/05/1999
800 Ottaviani Tania 2’28″6 Ravenna 26/05/1979
1500 Ciacci Palmina 5’35″4 Reggio Emilia 01/05/1982
3000 Ciacci Palmina 11’48”8 Bologna 08/05/1983
5000 . . .
10000 . . .
3000 siepi . . .
100 HS Benvenuti Federica 16″51 Forlì 30/04/2005
400 HS Cappelli Federica 1’11”4 Bologna 20/05/1999
ALTO Benvenuti Federica 1.63 SS San Marino 01/06/2002
ASTA Gattei Elena (AF)

( prec. Ranocchi Elena)

3.45

(3.40)

Modena 19/05/2013

(Imola 18/05/2008)

LUNGO Lombardi Elisa 5.06 Marina di Ra 25/04/1999
TRIPLO Giunta Marina 10.02 Modena 21/05/1994
PESO kg.4 Tonini Rossana 9.46 Modena 25/04/1999
DISCO kg.1 Tonini Rossana 35.70 Cesena 07/02/1999
MARTELLO kg.4 Tonini Rossana 25.56 Cesena 28/01/1996
GIAVELLOTTO gr.600 Bordoni Cristina 38.35 San Marino 01/06/2002
MARCIA km.5 . . .
EPTATHLON

100hs – alto – peso – 200 – lungo – giavellotto – 800

Lombardi Elisa 3736 Marina di Ravenna 25/04/1999
4 X 100 Filippini – Cerri – Manzaroli – Verati 50″9 Bologna 22/05/1982
4 X 400 Cerri – Verati – Galaffi – Cecchini 4’25″0 Firenze 14/06/1980
MEZZA MARATONA Sarti Alice 1h 36’50” Rimini 16/05/2010
MARATONA Chiuselli Lucia 4h23’24” Fano 06/05/2012
STRADA 10 KM Buscaglia Lorena 50’38 Santarcangelo di R. 18/11/2012
INDOOR
60 piani Lombardi Elisa 7”95 Genova 10/01/1998
PESO Tonini Rossana 9.60 Ancona 23/01/1999
ASTA Gattei Elena 3,40 Ancona 23/02/2013

 

 

RECORD SOCIALI ASSOLUTI MASCHILI

100 (el.) Semprucci Mauro 11”11 Riccione 10/06/1983
100 (man.) Pascucci Fabrizio – Baffoni Marco 10”9 Forlì 16/04/1983
200 Pascucci Fabrizio 21″8 Lugo 22/07/1989
400 Pascucci Fabrizio 49″55 Riccione 10/06/1983
800 Di Giacomi Giona 2’01″1 Forlì 28/05/1983
800 Castelvetro Maurizio (RINASCITA CATTOLICA) 1’58”1 Forlì 20/10/1977
1500 Reginelli Donato 4’11″5 Forlì 28/05/1983
3000 Reginelli Donato 9’21″4 Ferrara 03/07/1983
5000 Reginelli Donato 15’45″9 Riccione 31/03/1986
10000 Ciotti Stefano 33’04″0 Modena 08/10/1981
3000 siepi Reginelli donato 10’03″4 Modena 09/05/1983
110 HS Ercolessi Luca Maria 15″1 Bologna 20/07/1983
400 HS Ercolessi Luca Maria 56″0 Forlì 01/06/1980
ALTO Arduini Francesco 2.09 Bressanone 13/07/1996
ASTA Piovaticci Massimo 3.80 Modena 06/06/2001
LUNGO Bacchiani Roberto

(Temellini A. – CM)

6.50

(6.61)

Cesena 18/05/1992

(Bologna 28/09/2014)

LUNGO De Biagi Marco

(ADRIATLETICA)

6.88 Riccione 17/04/1994
TRIPLO De Biagi Marco 15.24 Cattolica 28/06/1992
PESO kg.6 Gerlini Bryan 12.16 Modena 18/05/2005
PESO kg.7,260 Gerlini Bryan 11.25 Modena 25/04/2005
DISCO kg.1,750 Gerlini Bryan 29.55 Modena 18/05/2005
DISCO kg.2 Fabbri Elia 33.95 Cesena 03/02/2001
MARTELLO kg.6 Gerlini Bryan 29.29 Correggio 06/02/2005
MARTELLO kg.7,260 Barilari Giuseppe 38.62 Bologna 27/05/1995
GIAVELLOTTO gr.800 (1986) Silvagni Patrizio 44.86 Bologna 20/04/1986
MARCIA km.10 . . .
DECATHLON

100 – lungo – peso – alto – 400 – 110hs – disco – asta – giavellotto – 1500

Arduini Francesco 5112 p. Marina di Ra.23/04/1995
4 X 100 Bontempi – Semprucci – Ercolessi – Baffoni 43″6 Modena 24/04/1983
4 X 400 Bontempi – Galanti – Semprucci – Ercolessi 3’29″9 Modena18/05/1980
MEZZA MARATONA Pierleoni Dimitri 1h24’58” Bellaria 10/05/2009
MARATONA Galeazzi Onelio 2h43’47” Carpi 27/10/1991
100 KM Ciotti Stefano 7h57’14” Faenza 27/05/2012
STRADA 10 KM Pierleoni Dimitri 39”32 Santarcangelo di R. 21/11/2010
INDOOR
ALTO Arduini Francesco 2.11 Ancona 28/01/1996
PESO Gerlini Bryan 12.26 Ancona 12/03/2005

 

 

RECORD SOCIALI ALLIEVE

100 Lombardi Elisa 12″1 Riccione 25/04/1998
200 Lombardi Elisa 25″95 Bressanone31/05/1998
400 Cerri Elena 61″‘9’ Pesaro 20/05/1982
800 Ottaviani Tania 2’28″8 Ravenna 26/05/1979
1500 Ottaviani Tania 5’07″2 Forlì 07/06/1979
3000 . . .
2000 siepi . . .
100 HS Bartolini Margherita 15″23 Modena 21/04/2007
400 HS Cerri Elena 69″4 Bologna 03/06/1981
ALTO Benvenuti Federica 1.62 Wiesloch 07/09/1989
ASTA Gattei Elena 3.45 Modena 19/05/2013
LUNGO Lombardi Elisa 5.04 Cattolica 17/05/1998
TRIPLO Torresan Caterina

(prec. Lombardi Laura)

9,13

(8.99)

Modena 18/05/2013

(Lugo 27/05/2000)

PESO kg.4 Venturini Paola 9.05 Riccione 11/05/1994
DISCO kg.1 Galli Sara 32.66 Reggio Emilia 04/02/2007
MARTELLO KG.4 Arduini Sabrina 25.61 Lugo 28/05/2000
MARTELLO KG. 3 Mignani Viola 41.62 Reggio Emilia 03/05/2014
GIAVELLOTTO gr.600 Bordoni Cristina 35.65 Padova 01/06/2001
GIAVELLOTTO gr. 500
MARCIA km.4 Gatti Mariadele 26’28”44 Lugo 27/05/2000
ESATHLON

100hs – alto – peso – lungo – giavellotto – 400

Lombardi Elisa 3.515 Modena 03/05/1998
EPTATHLON

100hs – alto – peso – 200 – lungo – giavellotto – 800

Cerri Elena 4071 Fidenza 14/06/1982
4 X 100 Verati – Filippini – Manzaroli – Landi 50″9 Bologna  22/05/1982
4 X 400 Cerri – Cecchini – Verati – Galaffi 4’25″0 Firenze 14/06/1980
INDOOR
60 HS Bartolini Margherita 9”29 Modena 04/02/2007
60 piani Lombardi Elisa 7”95 Genova 10/01/1998
ASTA Adanti Arianna

Gattei Elena

3.40 Ancona 27/01/2001

(Ancona 23/02/2013)

 

 

RECORD SOCIALI ALLIEVI

100 Bacchiani Roberto 11″0 Cattolica 28/06/1992
200 Montanari Luigi 23″0 Imola 12/06/1977
400 Selva Alessandro (el.)

Pascucci Fabrizio (man.)

50”79

52”1

Modena 25/04/2014

Forlì 13/10/1982

800 Ranocchi William 2’19”10 Imola 13/05/2007
800 Castelvetro Maurizio

(RINASCITA CATTOLICA)

2’01”3 San Marino 22/06/1975
1000 Olivieri Daniele 3’14”41 Forlì 01/05/2005
1500 . . .
3000 . . .
2000 siepi . . .
110 HS (h. 0,99 cm) Bacchiani Roberto 16″3 Marina di Ravenna 18/06/1992
110 HS (h. 0,91 cm) Pani Enrico 14”99 Roma 28/06/2015
400 HS (h. 0,84 cm) Balestrieri Nicola 58″7 Modena 01/05/1999
400 HS (h. 0,76 cm) Castelvetro Maurizio

(RINASCITA CATTOLICA)

57”7 Imola 26/10/1975
ALTO Arduini Francesco 1.98 Riccione 1/4/91
ASTA Tamanti Marco 3.60 Lugo 25/06/1987
LUNGO Bacchiani Roberto

Temellini Alessandro (CM)

6.50

6.61

Cesena 18/05/1992

Bologna 28/09/2014

TRIPLO De Biagi Marco 14.42 Cattolica 01/07/1989
PESO kg 5 Mazzoli Marcello 13.38 Forlì 28/06/1978
DISCO kg.1,750 Boga Andrea 36.80 Faenza
MARTELLO Kg.5 Martoni Maurizio 52.28 Faenza 22/09/2004
GIAVELLOTTO gr.600 Silvagni Patrizio 48.50 Forlì 14/04/1985
GIAVELLOTTO gr.700  Beqiri Edison  36.25 Modena 22/04/2007
GIAVELLOTTO gr.800 Piovaticci Massimo 40.86 Ferrara 08/05/1993
MARCIA km.5 Foschi Davide 24’34″9 Riccione 15/06/1985
OCTATHLON

100 – lungo – giavellotto – alto – 110hs – disco – asta – 1000

De Biagi Marco 4.076 Ravenna 28/05/1989
DECATHLON

100 – lungo – peso – alto – 400 – 110hs – disco – asta – giavellotto – 1500

Pani Enrico 5156 Roma 28/06/2015
4 X 100 Ercolessi – Semprucci – Pascucci – Baffoni 45”3 04/06/1977
4 X 400 Ugolini – Galanti – Arduini – Nunziata 3’46″42 Piacenza 01/05/2003

 

RECORD SOCIALI CADETTE

80 Cappelli Federica

Massari Michela

(prec 10″5)

10”3

Riccione 02/04/1995

San Marino 17/05/2015

300 Luccarelli Enrica 44″2 Massalombarda 01/06/2002
600 Alunni Elettra 1’49″9 San Giovanni 27/4/2002
1000 Alunni Elettra 3’14″7 Scandiano 21/09/2002
2000 Alunni Elettra 7’50″7 Faenza 05/05/2002
1200 siepi Casadei Chiara 5’32”5 Misano A. 22/04/2015
80 HS (el.) Massari Michela

(prec. Bartolini Margherita)

12”39

(12″79)

Reggio E. 30/05/2015

(Bisceglie 07/10/2005)

80 HS (man.) Massari Michela

(prec. Lionello Marta)

12”0

(12”7)

Misano A. 22/04/15

(Ravenna 28/04/2007)

300 HS Venturini Laura 50″7 Bologna 08/06/1986
ALTO Benvenuti Federica 1.56 Bologna 30/05/1987
ASTA Gattei Elena 3.20 Bologna 24/09/2011
LUNGO Semprini Chiara 4.96 Roma 30/10/1986
TRIPLO De Biagi Laura 10.05 Cesena16/05/1999
PESO kg.3 Travagliati Paola 10.05 Bologna 25/05/1980
DISCO kg.1 Bacchini Vittoria

Prec. (Arduini Sabrina)

25.48

(24.89)

Reggiolo 27/09/2015

(Bologna13/09/2003)

MARTELLO kg.3 Federici Giorgia

Prec. (Mignani Viola)

32.00

(29.98)

Cattolica 18/03/2015

(Cattolica 11/05/2012)

GIAVELLOTTO gr.400 Maltoni Olivia

(prec. Scaruffi Maddalena)

36.33

(33.03)

Reggiolo 26/09/2015

(San Giovanni 21/04/2012)

MARCIA km.3 Turrini Azzurra 19’24″3 Faenza 04/05/2002
PENTATHLON

100hs – alto – lungo – giavellotto – 1000

Bartolini Margherita 3222 Marina di Ravenna 11/09/2005
4 X 100 Badioli – Torresan – Villa – Mignani 57”3 San Marino 05/05/2012
3 X 1000 Luccarelli – Turrini – Alunni 10’42”61 Copparo 01/05/2002.
INDOOR
200 Luccarelli Enrica 28″1 Ancona 17/2/2002
ASTA Guidi Sara 3.00 Modena 06/03/2005

 

RECORD SOCIALI CADETTI

80 Pagnini Alex 9″56 Ravenna 27/09/2009
100 Marchi Guido 11”7 Ravenna 01/05/1981
200 Marchi Guido 24”5 Bologna 24/05/1981
300 Pagnini Alex 37″01 Fidenza 14 /06/2009
600 Nunziata Alessandro 1’35″4 San Giovanni 27/04/2002
1000 Nunziata Alessandro 2’53″9 Scandiano 21/09/2002
2000 Galanti Mariano 6’14″6 Reggio Emilia 01/05/1977
3000 Pieri Paolo 9’36”0 Modena 04/05/1978
80 HS Ercolessi Luca

(RINASCITA CATTOLICA)

12”7 Fano 25/09/1976
100 HS Pani Enrico

(prec. Pani Enrico)

13″74

(14”33)

Borgo Valsugana 11/10/2014

(San Marino 03/05/2014)

300 HS Nunziata Alessandro 41″8 Massalombarda 02/06/2002
ALTO Arduini Francesco 1.77 Faenza 16/09/1989
ASTA Masi Roberto 2.80 Bologna 25/09/2010
LUNGO (prec. Bacchiani Roberto)

Temellini Alessandro

(6.07)

6,61

(Riccione 01/04/1991)

Bologna 28/09/2014

QUADRUPLO Maffi Giancarlo 13.38 Forlì 28/06/1978
TRIPLO Temellini Alessandro

(prec. De Biagi Marco)

12.73

(11.65)

Cattolica 07/05/2104

(Castelfranco Emilia 16/05/1987)

PESO kg.4 Fabbri Elia 12.73 Riccione 22/06/1996
PESO kg.5 Mazzoli Marcello 13.38 Forlì 28/06/1978
DISCO kg.1,5 Fabbri Elia 37.12 Ravenna 26/05/1996
MARTELLO kg.4 Martoni Maurizio 44.89 Bologna13/09/2003
GIAVELLOTTO gr.600 Arduini Maurizio 44.42 San Giovanni in M.no 10/06/1989
GIAVELLOTTO gr.800 Piovaticci Massimo 35.04 Marina di Ravenna 06/06/1992
MARCIA km.5 Foschi Davide 24’34”9 Riccione 15/06/1985
TETRATHLON (nuova tabella)

100hs – lungo – peso – 600

Bertuccioli Valerio 2342 Faenza 20/10/1996
TETRATHLON (vecchia tabella)

100hs – lungo – peso – 600

Piovaticci Massimo 1314 Modena 27/10/1991
PENTATHLON

100hs – alto – lungo – giavellotto – 1000

Temellini Alessandro

(prec. Nunziata Alessandro)

2917

(prec.1936)

Santarcangelo 12/04/2014

(Modena 14/09/2002)

4 x 100 Pani-Battistelli-Simoncelli-Temellini

 

(Girolomoni – Galanti – Palmieri – Montanari)

46”66

(Prec. 48”9)

Modena 01/05/2014

 

(Russi 06/06/1976)

3 X 1000 Matera – Arduini – Nunziata 9’01″38 Copparo01/05/2002
Svedese 200 + 400 + 600 + 800 Rocco – Sighinolfi – Bigini – Secchi 5’37”70 San Felice sul Panaro 01/05/1981
INDOOR
60 piani Pagnini Alex 7″48 Modena 01/03/2009
200 Pagnini Alex 24″40 Ancona 18/01/2009
LUNGO Temellini Alessandro 5,90 Modena 17/02/2013

 

 

RECORD SOCIALI RAGAZZE

60 De Biagi Laura (man.)

Massari Michela (el.)

8″3

8”42

Cesenatico 03/05/1997

Ferrara 23/06/2013

600 Cappelli Federica 2’04″9 Riccione 11/05/1994
1000 Luccarelli Alessandra 3’33″5 Cesena 19/05/2002
60 HS Bartolini Margherita 9″9 Santarcangelo 08/06/2003
200 HS Leardini Isabella 35″9 Fidenza 15/06/1994
ALTO Ezeoke Adaobim funmilayo

Prec. (Marchini Letizia)

1.50

(1.38)

Cattolica 06/05/2015

(San Marino 02/10/1993)

LUNGO De Biagi Laura 4.54 Cattolica 17/05/1998
PESO kg.2 Bartolini Anita

Prec. (Scaruffi Maddalena)

9.94

(9.78)

Cattolica 06/05/2015

(Busseto 02/06/2010)

VORTEX Bartolini Anita

Prec. (Maltoni Olivia)

46.86

(44.45)

Misano A. 22/04/2015

(San Marin 03/05/2014)

MARCIA km.2 Badioli Carlotta 113’42”323 . Busseto 02/06/2010
TETRATHLON A

60 – 600 – alto – peso

Bartolini Margherita 2482 Copparo 04/10/2003
TETRATHLON A o B

60hs – 600 – lungo – vortex

Riminucci Alice 2294 Marina di Ravenna 28/05/2006
3 x 800 . . .
4 X 100 Federici Giorgia – Semprini Lucia – D’Altilia Valentina – Massari Michela

 

Federici Giorgia – Semprini Lucia – D’Altilia Valentina – Massari Michela

 

59”54

 

 

59”8

 

San Marino 18/05/2013

 

 

Misano Ad. 17/04/2013

 

 

 

RECORD SOCIALI RAGAZZI

60 Ugolini Alex 7″8 S.Giovanni in Marignano 2001
300 Pronti Luca 53”1 San Marino 07/05/2005
600 Vanni Benjamin 1’51″2 Forlì 03/10/2010
1000 Matera Federico 3’13″1 Rimini 17/03/2001
60hs Temellini Alessandro 9”07 Modena 26/02/2012 – Busseto 03/06/2012
ALTO Vanni Benjamin 1.49. Forlì 03/10/2010
LUNGO Temellini Alessandro 33. 5.51 Busseto 03/06/2012
PESO kg.2 Vanni Benjamin 12.51 Bologna 26/09/2010
VORTEX Giannini Giacomo 50.08 Copparo 04/10/2003
MARCIA km.2 Bertuccioli Valerio 12’42″1 Fidenza 19/06/1994
TETRATHLON A

60 – 600 – alto – peso

Vanni Benjamin 2331 Forlì 03/10/2010
TETRATHLON B

60hs – 600 – lungo – vortex

Temellini Alessandro 2781 Cattolica 24/06/2012
3 x 800 . . .
4 X 100 Torresan Luca/Simoncelli Filippo/Paci Marco/Temellini Alessandro 55”5 San Marino 05/05/2012